S20-2MLC-2

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Mini GBIC Transceiver (1310nm) - 2Km - MM

  • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
  • Data rate 100Mbps
  • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
  • LC duplex receptacle
  • Low power dissipation

S20-2MLC-2

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Mini GBIC Transceiver (1310nm) - 2Km - MM

  • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
  • Data rate 100Mbps
  • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
  • LC duplex receptacle
  • Low power dissipation