S30-1SLC/A-20

SFP-Port Gigabit-Single Fiber GBIC Transc. (TX: 1310nm \ RX: 1490nm) - 20Km - SM

  • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
  • Data rate 1.25Gbps
  • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
  • 1(single) Fiber to be deployed together with S30-1SLC/B-20
  • LC connector

S30-1SLC/A-20

SFP-Port Gigabit-Single Fiber GBIC Transc. (TX: 1310nm \ RX: 1490nm) - 20Km - SM

  • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
  • Data rate 1.25Gbps
  • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
  • 1(single) Fiber to be deployed together with S30-1SLC/B-20
  • LC connector