S35-2SLC-70

SFP-Port Gigabit Mini GBIC Transceiver Module (1550nm) - 70Km - SM - Wide Temp.

  • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
  • Data rate 1.25 Gbps
  • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
  • LC duplex receptacle
  • Low power dissipation

S35-2SLC-70

SFP-Port Gigabit Mini GBIC Transceiver Module (1550nm) - 70Km - SM - Wide Temp.

  • SFP multi-source agreement compliant
  • Data rate 1.25 Gbps
  • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 60825 compliant
  • LC duplex receptacle
  • Low power dissipation